Frau / Frau
Tarnheim Academy Pt 1
(10 minutes)Belletristik - Autoritär, BDSM, Disziplin, Dominant / Unterwürfig, Erstes Mal, Fesselspiele, Frau / Frau, Grausamkeit, Lesbisch, Schule, Weibliche Dominanz, A young woman's introduction to sexual submission.
Teachers Movie Theatre Gangbang
(24 minutes)Belletristik - Anal, Frau / Frau, Gruppensex, Lesbisch, Po zu Vagina, A visit to a cinema leads to a gangbang and lesbian experiences
Daddy Loves Me, This I Know
(41 minutes)Belletristik - Frau / Frau, A Story of incest and Love
Singles Cruise
(15 minutes)Belletristik - Einvernehmlicher Sex, Frau / Frau, Gruppensex, Reif, Romantik, I needed to get out there and start dating again after my wife died. So I went on a single’s cruise. It really changed my life.
Compromised
(21 minutes)Belletristik - Frau / Frau, Fremdgehen, Gruppensex, Reif, Zwang, What can you really do when you are caught in a compromising position?
The Abduction And Training Of Kitty
(1 hour 44 minutes)Belletristik - Anal, Blowjob, Disziplin, Dominant / Unterwürfig, Einvernehmlicher Sex, Exhibitionismus, Fesselspiele, Frau / Frau, Gruppensex, Lesbisch, Schlucken, A Tease is Given a Change of Orientation.
Aerobic Spank 4
(<10 minutes)Fantasy - Anal, Frau / Frau, Lesbisch, It would be good for you to read Parts 1-3 before you read this installment, to get the gist of the story. Just click on milkman2 at the top of the page and you’ll find the links.
Happy Birthday Nerd
(10 minutes)Belletristik - Asiatisch, Drogen, Frau / Frau, Reif, Man and woman sales team coldheartedly take young Hindi waitress’ virginity.
When I Met Kyle [Chapter 4]
(<10 minutes)Wahre Geschichte - Bisexuell, Frau / Frau, Junge / Junge, Schule, Schwul, This is chapter 4 of "When I Met Kyle". If you haven't read the first three, I suggest you read them before reading this one.]
Sari, the taking. Chapter 2
(18 minutes)Fantasy - Anal, Frau / Frau, Lesbisch, Schlucken,
Yummy Mommy (Part Three)
(<10 minutes)Belletristik - Asiatisch, Dominant / Unterwürfig, Frau / Frau, Lesbisch, Reif, Weibliche Dominanz, Ming captures Sarah O’Malley
Trucker fucker
(<10 minutes)Wahre Geschichte - Blowjob, Frau / Frau, Schlucken
sara and becky needs a lift home
Yummy Mommy (Part Two)
(<10 minutes)Belletristik - Asiatisch, Frau / Frau, Grausamkeit, Reif, Weibliche Dominanz, Ming violates Angela’s dignity
last day of school (1)
(<10 minutes)Fantasy - Erstes Mal, Frau / Frau, Lesbisch, Schule, Weiblich Solo,
Chemistry (0)
(<10 minutes)Wahre Geschichte - Frau / Frau, my class in chem
Slave Girl Liphx
(<10 minutes)Fantasy - Frau / Frau, Lesbisch, Mädchen / Frauen
Kia purred with the hot water spilling onto her chest, nipples erect and water glistening down her curves; Fin picked her back up and hugged her tightly to her using her arm. They smiled and Kia kissed Fins lower lip playfully, nipping it and tugging.
Losing my virginity (6)
(<10 minutes)Belletristik - Einvernehmlicher Sex, Erotik, Frau / Frau, sex with my best friend
Something Old, Something New, Something Borrowed, Something Blue Pt3
(15 minutes)Belletristik - Exhibitionismus, Frau / Frau, Voyeur, A ride in the country, an erotic dip and an unexpected coupling make for a memorable afternoon.
Bless me Father (for I have sinned)
(39 minutes)Belletristik - Einvernehmlicher Sex, Erstes Mal, Frau / Frau, Gruppensex, Lesbisch, Romantik, Zoophilie, Emancipation of a woman in three parts. Really has everything in it.
My ex-wife, part 2
(11 minutes)Wahre Geschichte - Anal, BDSM, Blowjob, Frau / Frau, Po zu Mund, Scat, Zoophilie
Revenge against the drummer
Harry Potter and the Shrieking Shack 2
(49 minutes)Fantasy - Anal, Bisexuell, Blowjob, Einvernehmlicher Sex, Erstes Mal, Exhibitionismus, Fan-Fiction, Frau / Frau, Gruppensex, Po zu Mund, Romantik, Schlucken, Schule, Voyeur, Second installment, sorry for the length of time in between. Hope you enjoy!
Inmates Tale Part 2
(<10 minutes)Phantastik - Anal, Autoritär, Bisexuell, Blowjob, Ehefrau, Einvernehmlicher Sex, Fesselspiele, Frau / Frau, Gruppensex, Romantik, Schlucken, Weibliche Dominanz, Read part 1 for intro
Temple of Torture - Vanessas First Journey
(1 hour 47 minutes)Phantastik - BDSM, Einlauf, Extrem, Fesselspiele, Frau / Frau, Gewalt, Grausamkeit, Körpermodifikation, Snuff, Weibliche Dominanz, Three slavegirls get horribly tormented
Aerobic Spank 2
(<10 minutes)Belletristik - Frau / Frau, Lesbisch, Voyeur,
Harry Potter and Shrieking Shack
(35 minutes)Fantasy - Anal, Blowjob, Einvernehmlicher Sex, Erstes Mal, Exhibitionismus, Fan-Fiction, Fesselspiele, Frau / Frau, Romantik, Schlucken, Schule, All events that are in this story take place during the 6th book, “The Half Blood Prince. Also, it is during the first term of school about October time.