Frau / Mädchen
The House of Many Bodies Part 1
(24 minutes)Fantasy - Anal, BBC, Blowjob, Cuckold, Ehefrau, Einvernehmlicher Sex, Erstes Mal, Frau / Mädchen, Fremdgehen, Körpermodifikation, Von Frauen geschrieben, This is a real life fantasy that i have. I would love as many comments as possible. THere will be more to come
The Life and Times of an Expatriate, Chap 8
(<10 minutes)Belletristik - Anal, Erstes Mal, Frau / Mädchen, Latina, Weiblich Solo, This is a story of a widower rediscovering young love overseas. It is not pure, graphic sex continuously. Some chapters do not even contain any sexual matter. But it does build to a strong finish that should satisfy the reader. This is my first written story of this type, so constructive feedback is appreciated.
The Life and Times of an Expatriate, Chap. 6-7
(10 minutes)Belletristik - Anal, Einvernehmlicher Sex, Frau / Mädchen, Latina, Romantik, Weiblich Solo, This is a story of a widower rediscovering young love overseas. It is not pure, graphic sex continuously. Some chapters do not even contain any sexual matter. But it does build to a strong finish that should satisfy the reader. This is my first written story of this type, so constructive feedback is appreciated.
Family Ties: Share Alike
(13 minutes)Fantasy - Exhibitionismus, Frau / Mädchen, Lesbisch,
The Life and Times of an Expatriate, Chap 4-5
(<10 minutes)Belletristik - Anal, Erstes Mal, Frau / Mädchen, Voyeur, Weiblich Solo, A widower rediscovers young love overseas
The Life and Times of an Expatriate, Chap 1-3
(16 minutes)Belletristik - Anal, Erstes Mal, Frau / Mädchen, Voyeur, Weiblich Solo, A widower rediscovers young love overseas
HIGH SCHOOL REUNION - TAKE FIVE: THE CHEAT
(57 minutes)Belletristik - BBC, Erpressung, Erstes Mal, Frau / Mädchen, Latina, Lesbisch, Schule, This is the fifth of seven parallel and related stories; they work best if read in sequence. Chapters 4, 5 and 6 are considerably longer than the other ones in the series. To find the other chapters, follow the author link above. These stories are fiction, and all places and characters are invented.
HIGH SCHOOL REUNION - TAKE FOUR: THE STUDENT HELPERS
(56 minutes)Belletristik - Frau / Mädchen, Lesbisch, Mädchen / Frauen, Schule, This is the fourth of seven parallel and related stories; they work best if read in sequence. Chapters 4, 5 and 6 are considerably longer than the others in the series. To find the other chapters, follow the author link above. These stories are fiction, and all places and characters are invented.
Thongs
(14 minutes)Belletristik - Frau / Mädchen, Gruppensex, Lesbisch, Mädchen / Frauen
New Story Hope You Like It!
Party Games (Edited)
(16 minutes)Belletristik - Asiatisch, Frau / Mädchen, Gruppensex, Jungen / Teenagerin
This has been edited based on feedback and hindsight. Simply put, this a dark fantasy of mine. Period.
I Want To Make Love Too
(36 minutes)Belletristik - Einvernehmlicher Sex, Erotik, Erstes Mal, Exhibitionismus, Frau / Mädchen, A 18 year old girl, older than her years, but still a virgin, looks for excitement, and finds almost more than she can handle.
HIRSTMERE HALL: THE ART MISTRESS
(20 minutes)Belletristik - Erstes Mal, Frau / Mädchen, Lesbisch, Schule
This is one of an occasional series of stories set at Hirstmere Hall, a girls-only boarding school in the south of England. It is the same location as my series ‘In The Headmistress’s Study’ (which I will be continuing), but those stories take place in 1961 and these are present-day. The story is fiction, and any resemblance to real persons or places is purely coincidental.
HIRSTMERE HALL: THE FENCING MISTRESS
(14 minutes)Belletristik - Frau / Mädchen, Lesbisch, Schule
This is the first in an occasional series of stories set at Hirstmere Hall, a girls-only boarding school in the south of England. It is the same location as my series ‘In The Headmistress’s Study’ (which I will be continuing), but those stories take place in 1961 and these are present-day. The story is fiction, and any resemblance to real persons or places is purely coincidental.
Creature of the Night (1)
(<10 minutes)Belletristik - BDSM, Disziplin, Dominant / Unterwürfig, Fesselspiele, Frau / Mädchen,
KEEPING IT IN THE FAMILY (3)
(<10 minutes)Fantasy - Bisexuell, Blowjob, Ehefrau, Einvernehmlicher Sex, Erstes Mal, Frau / Mädchen, Gruppensex, Lesbisch, Schwul, Von Frauen geschrieben, Zwang, My first full family orgy :)
Staying on With Emma
(18 minutes)Fantasy - Bisexuell, Blowjob, Büro, Erotik, Exhibitionismus, Frau / Mädchen, Gruppensex, Lesbisch, Schlucken, Schule, Weiblicher Exhibitionist, What happens when you stay on with a slut
Good Vibrations
(<10 minutes)Wahre Geschichte - Erstes Mal, Frau / Mädchen, Junge, An young boy and girl quietly lose their virginity in the back of a SUV.
ANNETTE ARRIVES IN CALIFORNIA
(16 minutes)Belletristik - Anal, Blowjob, Ehefrau, Frau / Mädchen, Gruppensex, Po zu Mund, Schlucken, A follow-up story to 'A Ride with a Trucker
A RIDE WITH A TRUCKER
(24 minutes)Belletristik - Anal, BBC, Bisexuell, Blowjob, Einvernehmlicher Sex, Frau / Mädchen, Gruppensex, Schlucken, Schule, Üppig, Annette decides to go to her uncle in California
Sara - The Best feeling of the Universe
(13 minutes)Belletristik - Frau / Mädchen, Sara starts to experiment
LATER THAT NIGHT
(<10 minutes)Belletristik - Anal, Blowjob, Frau / Mädchen, Jungen / Teenagerin, IT'S MOM'S TURN
Mackenzies Adventures Chapter 1: The Experiment
(17 minutes)Phantastik - Anal, Bisexuell, Einlauf, Erstes Mal, Extrem, Fesselspiele, Frau / Mädchen, Gruppensex, Schlucken, This is a story I wrote about a high school girl being taken as a test subject by a company. This is just what this one happens to be about in Mackenzie's life, the fetishes are sometimes taken to the extreme, be warned.
SCENE IN AN OFFICE
(17 minutes)Belletristik - Büro, Dominant / Unterwürfig, Frau / Mädchen, Lesbisch
This is the second in an occasional series of stories called ‘Scene in a ...’, all of which are a single scene in a particular type of location. They are ‘point of view’ stories, and you can imagine that you are either the narrator or the ‘you’ character – I hope you enjoy the result as much as I have enjoyed writing it! This is happening in an office, somewhere in your town, right now.
My many tales: Part 1 & 2
(<10 minutes)Belletristik - Blowjob, Einvernehmlicher Sex, Erpressung, Frau / Mädchen, Fremdgehen, Fuß- oder Schuhfetisch, Mädchen / Frauen, Schlucken, Schule, Parts 1 & 2 of my first series of porn stories
Forbidden IM Re-done
(45 minutes)Belletristik - Bisexuell, Blowjob, Erstes Mal, Frau / Mädchen, Romantik, A soilder on leave comes home to find the girls of his dream have moved in next door! What will happen?