Ass to mouth

3021 stories


A Visit to a Truck Stop

(<10 minutes)
True Story - Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Gay, Swallow
After a great BBQ my brother-in-law and I were chatting with a beer on the deck. That chat turned into an awesome trip for me.


Slave Slut Sisters Face the Music

(31 minutes)
Fiction - Ass to mouth, Authoritarian, BDSM, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Body modification, Bondage, Coercion, Consensual Sex, Discipline, Dom / sub, Drugs, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Extreme, Female / Female, Female / Girl, Female exhibitionist, Humiliation, Incest, Lactation, Latex fetish, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male / Teen Female, Non-consensual sex, Reluctance, Slavery, Swallow, Threesome
Kristin, A girl who is into music thinks her dreams will come true when she takes a meeting at a famous music producer's house. There she meets her pop idols, the Tulsa Twins, a couple of twin sisters who are now kept as slaves for the producer. Kristin succumbs to the producer's perverted kinky desires which leads her down the path of slavery, not unlike what the twin sisters are experiencing.


Sarah Loves Being In Charge part two

(16 minutes)
Fiction - Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Bondage, Cosplay, Dom / sub, Female Domination, Oral Sex, Pegging, Role-playing, Teen Male / Female, Virginity, Young
The second part of a gentle femdom story, this part has pegging (girls+strapon+guy)


Gaping after first college party

(14 minutes)
Fiction - Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Enema, Gay, Male Domination, Swallow, Teen, Teen Male / Teen Male, Toys
The 18 year old college freshman's ass is starting to get used to being filled all day, whether with his toys or a cock. But after a party night, he wants nothing but cock and cum.


The Girl - Stories: Uncle Ben 5

(10 minutes)
Fiction - Anal, Ass to mouth, Authoritarian, BDSM, Bondage, Dom / sub, Humiliation, Male / Teen Female, Older Male / Female, Role-playing, Slavery, Teen, Toys, Transvestite, Young
This is a standalone companion story, to the Book 3 of "The Girl". If you didn't read the other stories, a quick introduction is in order: Lilly is a slave to Hank and Sam, and has a standing order not say "no" to any man. On her trip to Uncle Ben, she gets and order to make him fuck her.


The Girl - Stories: Uncle Ben 4

(10 minutes)
Fiction - Anal, Ass to mouth, Consensual Sex, Male / Teen Female, Older Male / Female, Role-playing, Romance, Teen, Transvestite, Young
This is a standalone companion story, to the Book 3 of "The Girl". If you didn't read the other stories, a quick introduction is in order: Lilly is a slave to Hank and Sam, and has a standing order not say "no" to any man. On her trip to Uncle Ben, she gets and order to make him fuck her.


The Girl - Stories: Uncle Ben 3

(<10 minutes)
Fiction - Anal, Ass to mouth, Coercion, Exhibitionism, Male / Teen Female, Masturbation, Older Male / Female, Rape, Reluctance, Role-playing, Teen, Transvestite, Young
This is a standalone companion story, to the Book 3 of "The Girl". If you didn't read the other stories, a quick introduction is in order: Lilly is a slave to Hank and Sam, and has a standing order not say "no" to any man. On her trip to Uncle Ben, she gets and order to make him fuck her.


Pleasuring Myself

(11 minutes)
Fantasy - Anal, Ass to mouth, Dom / sub, Female Domination, Humiliation, Male Solo, Pegging
It's just me, some toys and my imagination this afternoon.


Sierra Pt 2

(13 minutes)
True Story - Anal, Ass to mouth, BBC, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Gay, Interracial, Oral Sex, Romance, Spanking, Swallow, Toys, Transgendered
the continuation of our date and first night together


MY LADY LOVER WANTS TO CUCKOLD ME

(<10 minutes)
True Story - Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Female Domination, Female exhibitionist, Group Sex, Hardcore, Male Solo, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Spanking, Threesome
After a magic sex session, Sarah, my very sexy French lover told me, “I would love to have two men at the same time? Could you handle that?” “Yes I could baby,” I smiled back excited at the idea and the pleasure we might get from it, my lady especially. I do like to pleasure her sexually, knowing I will receive as good back.


Stepmom Godaughter from Portugal Pt18

(37 minutes)
True Story - Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Erotica, Male / Older Female, Mature, Oral Sex, Romance, Swallow
Day 3 in Mexico for Luz wedding with Maria and friends. I see a different Maria after the wedding and every hole was open for me.


Limits - Part 2

(<10 minutes)
Fiction - Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Cheating, Male / Female, Wife, Written by women
===Ryan=== The next time Heather and I got together was actually the next night at my house. Matt and Sarah were still away and the kids were at college. I showered, set out some drinks and waited for her to arrive. I locked the door as she came in and we stripped right there in the entry.


NIKI - MY NEW FOURSOME

(<10 minutes)
Diary - Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Exhibitionism, Female / Female, Group Sex, Lesbian, Male / Older Female, Male Solo, Males / Females, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Threesome, Water Sports/Pissing
I am Niki, just past forty, my body is still good and I have a high sex drive. My man and I are sitting on our couch holding hands. I am totally naked apart from my heels. My man Jac, is also totally naked apart from the rubber cock ring wrapped around his thick, nine-inch erection and fastened under his balls.


Gay sex on the side of the road

(<10 minutes)
True Story - Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Gay, Group Sex, Hardcore, Swallow
Sometimes, when I get horny, I make bad decisions but have a lot of fun.


True Story: Training to be Her Toilet, part 2

(<10 minutes)
True Story - Ass to mouth, BDSM, Dom / sub, Extreme, Female Domination, Scat
Once more unto the breach…


YOLANDE AND THREE MEN

(<10 minutes)
True Story - Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Bondage, Cheating, Cosplay, Cuckold, Exhibitionism, Female Domination, Group Sex, Masturbation, Mature, Oral Sex, Swallow, Threesome
I am on my way to my latest assignment riding in a large and luxurious chauffeur driven car. My agent has told me to expect a very wealthy and extremely kinky couple with probably three men involved and just one woman.


A TOUCH OF SILK

(41 minutes)
Fiction - Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Male / Older Female, Swallow
After many years, Brad finally gets to know his older stepsister. He likes what he finds.


More Changes in Her

(<10 minutes)
Fiction - Anal, Ass to mouth, BDSM, Body modification, Bondage
Femdom Part 2 of Changes in Her.


Wedding Night With The Bridesmaids

(37 minutes)
True Story - Anal, Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Drugs, Extreme, Female / Female, Female / Girl, Female solo, Girls / Female, Group Sex, Hardcore, Incest, Lesbian, Male / Female, Male / Female Teens, Male / Females, Male / Teen Female, Massage, Masturbation, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Spanking, Swallow, Teen, Teen Female / Boy, Threesome, Toys, Wife
Once in a lifetime opportunities are once in a lifetime for a reason. I couldn't of planned anything more fun for a single night if I tried. While some other things did happen on this night I can only tell what happened that I know about or saw. Warning: This does feature some drugs and mild incest so if that's not your thing, you have been warned.


SARAHS NEW LEATHER SLACKS

(11 minutes)
Diary - Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cosplay, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Group Sex, Lesbian, Masturbation, Older Female / Males, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Swallow, Voyeur
This chain of events commenced when I went shopping to purchase a new leather skirt or slacks. I wanted them so I could highlight my ass for my man - and the male and female guests we entertain for our mutual sexual pleasure.


Me and Mrs. B

(46 minutes)
True Story - Anal, Ass to mouth, First Time, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex
Mrs. B and I flirted al lot, but I never imagined how far and fast it would go. She and I pulled an all-nighter that taught me the greatest lessons of my life.


Boys exploring even more

(<10 minutes)
True Story - Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Group Sex, Swallow, Teen Male / Teen Male, Young
I learned that I am a gay slut.


and company makes three

(<10 minutes)
Diary - Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Gay, Threesome
An opportunity to play with a couple who were looking for a third


My sissy fantasy

(<10 minutes)
Fantasy - Anal, Ass to mouth, Authoritarian, Blowjob, Body modification, Drugs, Extreme, Humiliation, Mind Control, Non-consensual sex, Oral Sex, Prostitution, Rape, Reluctance, Slavery, Swallow, Transgendered, Transsexual
My ultimate fantasy


SARAHS RETURN FROM QUARANTINE

(<10 minutes)
True Story - Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Exhibitionism, Female Domination, Female exhibitionist, Gay, Masturbation, Mature, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Threesome, Voyeur, Written by women
“After two weeks in quarantine baby, I am so horny,” I tell my man over the phone. “I expect to be home around midday. I will need a shower, shave and shampoo. After that I want you to organize a second man for me - and us if you prefer.