First Time
Fun with Friends Part 1
(15 minutes)Fantasy - Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Dom / sub, Erotica, First Time, Humiliation, Oral Sex
Please rate and comment.
Sexual Encounters of a Young man-10 -In Pool with Blonde Virgin Russian Ana
(10 minutes)True Story - Erotica, First Time, Interracial, Male / Female Teens, Teen, Virginity
The story is by one of my friend Montu Kumar starts around the year-2011-12, around 7-8 years back from the present time. He become friend with me during a fashion show in Delhi.. Where he was the Event Planner. He has narrated his story to me during our several meetings. This is a story about how he fucked a Virgin Russian Blonde Ana at a hotel swimming Pool .
Sexual Encounters of a Young man- 9 In Pool with Blonde Virgin Russian Ana
(<10 minutes)True Story - First Time, Interracial, Male / Female Teens, Teen, Virginity
The story is by one of my friend Montu Kumar starts around the year-2011-12, around 7-8 years back from the present time. He become friend with me during a fashion show in Delhi.. Where he was the Event Planner. He has narrated his story to me during our several meetings. This is a story about how he fucked a Virgin Russian Blonde Ana at a hotel swimming Pool .
Forbidden love in Zootopia 1
(16 minutes)Fantasy - Bestiality, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Female solo, First Time, Male / Teen Female, Masturbation, School, Teen Female Solo, Young
I haven't written in years so forgive me please creative writing class was a long time ago, this story was written after I watched a anima show on Netflix. It inspired me to write about two teenagers just starting high school the two are completely different but are connected to each other in mind and body
Sexual Adventures of a Young man - 8 Anal with Maanvi on Terrace
(10 minutes)True Story - Anal, Consensual Sex, Erotica, First Time, Hardcore, Incest, Male / Older Female
The story is by one of my friend Montu Kumar starts around the year-2011-12, around 7-8 years back from the present time. He become friend with me during a fashion show in Delhi.. Where he was the Event Planner. He has narrated his story to me during our several meetings. This is a story about how he he fucked his neighbour Maanvi Bhabhi anally for the first time on Terrace
My stepsister Lisa (part 2): movie night
(13 minutes)Fiction - Consensual Sex, First Time, Oral Sex, Spanking, Teen, Teen Male / Teen Female, Virginity, Young
I would like to thank everyone for their support. I was blown away by the rating and viewcount my previous, and first, story received. I put a lot of effort into writing these for you, so if you enjoyed it, please take the time to give a rating, no account needed. If you have feedback or suggestions, I absolutely welcome comments! Enjoy reading.
My Family Reunion
(12 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, First Time, Group Sex, Incest, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Swallow, Threesome, Virginity, Young
A family reunion has been planned, and you can't wait to get there. Arriving, you see all kinds of people you haven't seen in years. Some of them have gotten a lot bigger, some of them have gotten a lot older, and some of them you don't recognize. But one things for sure: All of them are family, and almost all of them are good-looking women. (Written with AI)
My First Time - first post by Nick
(<10 minutes)True Story - First Time, Hardcore, Male / Female, School, Teen Male / Female, Teen Male / Teen Female, Young
Losing my virginity to my best friend.
Detention & Ms. Donry
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, First Time, Office, Oral Sex, School, Teen Male / Female
You have always had a crush on your teacher, Ms. Donry, but this time, you've taken it too far. You have been placed in detention! Alas, the school board is not that fit for their duties, as you have been placed in a locked room after school with none other than Ms. Donry. How will you handle this dream?
The Mind Control Device Chapter 23: Mind-Controlled Daughter Delight
(27 minutes)Fiction - Bondage, Exhibitionism, First Time, Incest, Lesbian, Male / Female, Male / Females, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Voyeur
Daughters are mind-controlled into being wicked and wild!
Sexual Adventures of a Young man - 5 The Sugar Daddy for two families
(<10 minutes)True Story - Erotica, First Time, Hardcore, Male / Females, Male / Older Female
The story is by one of my friend Montu Kumar starts around the year-2011-12, around 7-8 years back from the present time. He become friend with me during a fashion show in Delhi.. Where he was the Event Planner. He has narrated his story to me during our several meetings. This is a story about how he become a Sugar Daddy of Two families.
Sexual Adventures of a Young man -3 The Sugar Daddy for two families
(<10 minutes)True Story - Blowjob, Cheating, Erotica, First Time, Hardcore, Incest, Male / Females
The story is by one of my friend Montu Kumar starts around the year-2011-12, around 7-8 years back from the present time. He become friend with me during a fashion show in Delhi.. Where he was the Event Planner. He has narrated his story to me during our several meetings. This is a story about how he become a Sugar Daddy of Two families.
Nephews Casual Sex with Aunty: Chapters 1 + 2
(25 minutes)True Story - Anal, Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Blowjob, Cock & ball torture, First Time, Foot or shoe fetish, Hardcore, Incest, Male / Female, Masturbation, Mature, Young
For the past 5 years, I’ve been consistently laying down the pipe for my aunty Ellen. I’m currently 25, and she’s currently 55. Despite that 30-year age difference, we have some pretty good sex – nice amount of kink to it now as opposed to when we first started fucking - my cock is comfortable with her holes after so much sex.
Sexual Adventures of a Young man -2 The Sugar Daddy for two families
(14 minutes)True Story - Consensual Sex, Erotica, First Time, Male / Female
The story is by one of my friend Montu Kumar starts around the year-2011-12, around 7-8 years back from the present time. He become friend with me during a fashion show in Delhi.. Where he was the Event Planner. He has narrated his story to me during our several meetings. He is left alone in night with his maid Asha ..
The Mind Control Device Chapter 22: Daddy & Daughters Amateur Video
(27 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Blowjob, Cuckold, Female / Female, First Time, Incest, Interracial, Lesbian, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Virginity, Wife
A family is mind-controlled into porn while the authorities struggle to figure out what is going on.
Queen Yavara: Epilogue
(1 hour 35 minutes)Fiction - Anal, BDSM, Bi-sexual, Body modification, Dom / sub, Exhibitionism, First Time, Humiliation, Incest, Rape, Sado-Masochism, Teen, Threesome, Torture, Transgendered, Virginity, Water Sports/Pissing
I hope you all enjoyed the story! Leave comments or critique!
Stranger At The Holiday Resort
(13 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Blowjob, Erotica, First Time, Gay
Hope you enjoy the story, all feedback wanted. If anyone can tell me of a free website to post non-erotic stories please let me know in a comment or DM.
Anal Addict
(13 minutes)True Story - Anal, Consensual Sex, First Time, Incest
A young girl explores the joys of anal sex with her brother.
A wonderfull Night! x2
(15 minutes)True Story - Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, First Time, Males / Females, Oral Sex, Threesome
first 3 some with our girl friend! shaving and sharing what what we did to set it up and what we did that night!
Amanda Likes Japanese Girls, Final
(18 minutes)Fiction - Asian, Exhibitionism, First Time, Hardcore, Interracial, Lesbian, Teen Female / Teen Female, Teen Male / Teen Female, Toys, Voyeur
This is the final chapter of Amanda and Hina's story.
Long way home
(28 minutes)Science Fiction - Coercion, Consensual Sex, Erotica, First Time, Male / Teen Female, Violence, Virginity, Young
Although this is a complete story on its own , it is part of something bigger, with enough encouragement I'll get to writing more so don't forget to vote and comment! Please leave comments and push that positive rating. I would really appreciate it.
Susie and the Boys, Part 4
(15 minutes)Fantasy - Anal, Blowjob, Boy, Consensual Sex, First Time, Group Sex, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Swallow, Teen, Teen Male / Female, Threesome, Wife, Young
Travis and Donnie double team my horny wife and give her a new experience. Just when she thought it couldn't get any better, it does when they are joined by another boy.
A Young Girls Wish at New Years Eve Episode Two
(25 minutes)Fantasy - Blackmail, Boys / Teen Female, First Time, Group Sex, Swallow, Teen Male / Teen Female, Young
Our foursome continues in the basement. This time each of the three guys has their way with the 14 year old first timer, who loves every second of the cocks she handles in so many ways.
A married man who needs a blowjob
(<10 minutes)True Story - Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Cheating, First Time, Gay, Masturbation, Swallow
Sarah and Dean are a married couple who started coming into my gym, and it turns out Dean's not getting as much action as I expected
Girls Club Excitements
(10 minutes)Diary - Bestiality, First Time, Teen Female Solo
A story of when girls explore life in their club...thet learn a lot!