Girls domination
Ghoulfriend, Part 1
(50 minutes)Fantasm - BDSM, Bi-sexual, Blackmail, Blowjob, Bondage, Coercion, Cruelty, Discipline, Dom / sub, Exhibitionism, Female / Female, Female / Girl, Female Domination, Female exhibitionist, Female solo, First Time, Girls domination, Gothic, Group Sex, Hardcore, Horror, Humiliation, Lesbian, Male / Female, Masturbation, Mind Control, Monster, Non-consensual sex, Oral Sex, Rape
I wrote this for a girl I was courting. It didn't work. Still, she enjoyed it....
Domination of Monique.Chapter1
(<10 minutes)True Story - Anal, Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Authoritarian, BDSM, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Bondage, Coercion, Dom / sub, Extreme, Female / Female, First Time, Fisting, Girls domination, Group Sex, Hardcore, Male / Female, Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Mature, Office, Older Male / Female, Swallow, Threesome
The manipulation of a pretty young thing
The Enlightenment of Rose (0)
(21 minutes)Fantasy - Girls domination, Lesbian, Scat, Teen Female / Teen Female
I'm a fan of erotic literature and this is my first attempt at writing in this genre. hope you enjoy.
Mother daughter and Dog Bonding
(11 minutes)Fiction - Bestiality, Consensual Sex, Dom / sub, Female / Girl, Girls domination, Hardcore, Incest, Lesbian, Swallow, Threesome, Toys, Young
FAMILY GUY Part 7
The Club (3)
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Exhibitionism, Female / Girl, Girls domination, Lesbian, Young
Julie stepped out of the cab, pulling her jacket tighter against the cold evening
Hypnosis Weight Control 4
(35 minutes)Fiction - BBC, Blowjob, Discipline, Drugs, First Time, Girls domination, Incest, Interracial, Male / Female Teens, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Swallow
Cynthia (Cin to me) has been using hypnosis to lose weight. Her brother David has implanted a secret phrase that puts Cynthia into a deep hypnotic trance, ready to receive his suggestions. He has successfully convinced her that she needs his help to have an orgasm while masturbating. His most recent accomplishment, with a little patience, was to have her fuck him. Now her girlfriend Yvette is coming into the picture.
First Time Under Full Moon
(<10 minutes)Fantasm - Blowjob, Boys / Teen Female, Girls domination, School, Teen Female / Boy, Virginity
This is my frist story, please ate and coment
A girl i met at school Part ~ 1
(<10 minutes)True Story - Bi-sexual, First Time, Girls domination, Lesbian, Oral Sex, School, Teen, Teen Female / Teen Female, Toys, Virginity
introduction so not as much sex time as next part will be.
For The Love of Daddy
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Authoritarian, BDSM, Bondage, Discipline, Dom / sub, First Time, Girls domination, Incest, Male / Teen Female, Non-consensual sex, Rape, Slavery, Spanking
This is an ENTIRELY gfictional piece of work about a father pushed beyond his limits by an unruly daughter. If you do NOT like incest stories, look elsewhere for something to read.
Caught (1)
(<10 minutes)Fantasm - Coercion, Female / Female, Girls domination, Lesbian, Non-consensual sex, Reluctance, Sado-Masochism, Violence, Written by women
Party toy part 1
(<10 minutes)True Story - Cruelty, Girls domination, Humiliation, Males / Female, Non-consensual sex
Me getting molested again but this time at a party!
Sarah & Karly Part 1
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Bondage, Girls domination, Lesbian
Monster Haven, Pt 1
(10 minutes)Fantasy - Authoritarian, Bondage, Discipline, Dom / sub, Female Domination, Girls domination, Gothic, Lesbian, Mind Control, Monster, Non-consensual sex, Reluctance, Sado-Masochism
I plan on turning this into a long series, if you like what you read stay tuned for more
James Taylor, The beginning
(<10 minutes)Fantasy - Blowjob, Girls domination, School, Swallow, Teen, Virginity
The Story of James Taylor
James School, The Beggining
(<10 minutes)Fantasy - Blowjob, Boys / Teen Female, Girls domination, Male / Teen Female, School
James Taylor ...how it began
Moms training
(10 minutes)Fiction - BDSM, Bondage, Dom / sub, Girls domination, Incest, Masturbation, Swallow, Toys, Young
Hope you like
My first Time (39)
(<10 minutes)Fantasm - Drugs, Girls domination, Horror, Male Male / Teen Female, Non-consensual sex, Rape, Snuff
My first victum my first story also
Sexy Sorority, Chapter 2: Crime and Punishment
(19 minutes)Fantasy - Bi-sexual, Bondage, Boys / Teen Female, Discipline, Exhibitionism, Female / Girl, Female exhibitionist, Girls / Female, Girls domination, Humiliation, Lesbian, Male / Female, Male / Female Teens, Male / Teen Female, Males / Females, Non-consensual sex, School, Teen Female / Teen Female, Written by women
At the sorority house, a girl who gives away secrets to other sororities needs to have her privacies revoked as well...
girly to the last drop
(<10 minutes)True Story - Gay, Girls domination, Humiliation, Rape, Teen Male / Teen Females, Torture, Toys, Transvestite, Virginity, Water Sports/Pissing
Cow Girl (0)
(2 hours 36 minutes)Fiction - BDSM, Body modification, Bondage, Cruelty, Dom / sub, Female Domination, Girls domination, Humiliation, Incest, Non-consensual sex, Torture, Water Sports/Pissing
A Mothers dissapointment
(<10 minutes)Fantasm - Bi-sexual, Bondage, Discipline, Dom / sub, Female / Girl, Girls domination, Incest, Lesbian, Non-consensual sex, Toys
her daughter had been a very bad girl
Second Job
(<10 minutes)True Story - Cruelty, Discipline, Dom / sub, Girls / Female, Girls domination, Humiliation, Spanking, Threesome
Anything to keep her job
Descent into depravity Part 2
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Coercion, Erotica, Girls domination, Incest, Males / Female, Threesome, Water Sports/Pissing
I continue the sexual corruption of my brother and his friend
Watering the plants
(13 minutes)Fiction - Girls domination, Humiliation, Mind Control, Office, Voyeur, Water Sports/Pissing
Well this story isn't true but it is vaguely based on personal experience
De toutes sortes
(10 minutes)True Story - Exhibitionism, Girls domination, Voyeur
Although this is a humorous anecdote, it is true and I’ve told it exactly as it happened with just a few asides and nothing is made up. Certainly all the dialogue is reproduced accurately – I’m not likely to forget it! (translated into English, she spoke only French)