Male / Teen Female
The tennis lesson
(12 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Blowjob, First Time, Hardcore, Male / Teen Female, Swallow
This is my 3rd story. Please leave comments, I love feedback and reactions. Feel free to send me a private message, too. If you liked this story, please read my other ones!
Forbidden Desires Part 6
(10 minutes)Fiction - Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Male / Teen Female, Swallow, Young
A Teenagers Revenge Part 3
(10 minutes)Fiction - Consensual Sex, Male / Teen Female, Office, Young
The Order Part 2
(21 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Blowjob, Exhibitionism, Male / Teen Female
A Teenagers Revenge Part 2
(11 minutes)Fiction - Blowjob, Male / Teen Female, Swallow, Young
The Portrait - Part 1
(12 minutes)Fiction - Erotica, Latina, Male / Teen Female, Young
Tilly
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Blowjob, Male / Teen Female, Teen, Virginity
Virgin neighbour finds a craving for cock
CALL GIRL CHRONICLES PART 8 -- WORKING IT OUT
(11 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Asian, Blowjob, Male / Teen Female, Prostitution, Swallow
This series is just too much fun not to add to it!
End of the world - Chapter 7
(48 minutes)Fiction - Incest, Male / Teen Female, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Violence
My Little Fuck-whore takes control
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Authoritarian, Consensual Sex, Male / Teen Female, Plumper
The day after the baby-sitting incident!
Megan and Cindy - Part 1
(11 minutes)Fiction - Blowjob, First Time, Male / Teen Female, Teen Female Solo, Voyeur, Young
End of the world - Chapter 6
(48 minutes)Fiction - Incest, Male / Females, Male / Teen Female, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Female
Family (0)
(21 minutes)Fiction - Hardcore, Incest, Male / Teen Female, Swallow, Voyeur
A father who likes watching his daughter and her friends while jerking off. Takes major twists he never expected
An unexpected turn of events
(<10 minutes)Fiction - BDSM, Dom / sub, Male / Teen Female, Young
I can't believe Gemma told her ...
Ugly Duckling part 5
(15 minutes)True Story - Consensual Sex, Extreme, Male / Teen Female, Reluctance, Romance
Getting the ultimate pleasure from her unusual anatomy
My new-found toy
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Coercion, Consensual Sex, First Time, Male / Teen Female, Young
I had lusted after her sister for SO long - but never even gave her a second glance - before today ...
DADDYS SUNKISSED BITCH PART 2
(12 minutes)Fantasy - Consensual Sex, Dom / sub, Incest, Male / Teen Female, Prostitution, Reluctance
Rebecca the business women
Fine but not Fine. just ahead in our line
(<10 minutes)True Story - First Time, Male / Teen Female, Teen
Our 3rd ride of the day at Magic Mountain
And I didnt even get her name!
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Asian, Female Domination, First Time, Male / Teen Female, Virginity, Young
She was the prettiest thing I had ever seen - but never did I imagine the strength of her will!
Cassys Farm Adventures
(57 minutes)Fiction - Blowjob, Male / Teen Female, Masturbation, Young
Runaway Cassy finds new pleasures on a farm of erotic animal dreams.
The Priest and I
(<10 minutes)True Story - Blowjob, First Time, Male / Teen Female
if your into catholic fantasies read this
Analkiller 1
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Hardcore, Male / Teen Female, Oral Sex, Rape, Spanking
Sara had an ass for days...
Naughty Stephanie Chapter 4
(14 minutes)Fiction - Consensual Sex, Incest, Male / Teen Female, Oral Sex, Teen Female / Teen Female
Naughty Stephanie Chapter 3
(13 minutes)Fiction - Coercion, Consensual Sex, Discipline, Male / Teen Female
Coming Mother Chapter 10
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Incest, Male / Teen Female, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Female, Voyeur