Reguliere sex
The Devils Pact, Tales from the Best Buy Incident: The Number One Rule of Retail Chapter 1
(<10 minuten)Fantasie - Male / Female, Prostitution, Reguliere sex, Werkplek
Jessica returns to work after the Best Buy Incident, eager to follow the number one rule of retail.
Honeymoon Cruise of Briana and Uncle Jake <part 2>
(13 minuten)Fictie - Erotica, Exhibitionisme, Female exhibitionist, Hardcore, Jong, Male / Female, Older Male / Female, Pregnant, Reguliere sex, Romance, Teen, Vrouw / Meid
This is continuation of part 1 of this fictional story.
Step-Moms new beginning
(<10 minuten)Fictie - Autoritair, Geweld, Male / Female, Reguliere sex
just playing around, not a writer or a english major.
The MILF next door: Chapter 2
(<10 minuten)Fictie - First Time, Male / Older Female, Overspel, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Reluctance, Teen, Teen Male / Female, Vrouw
I experience more than my favourite MILFs mouth this time
My Evil (Ex-) Wife -- 2
(34 minuten)Fictie - Dood, Oral Sex, Pregnant, Reguliere sex, Romance
My Evil (Ex-) Wife
(36 minuten)Fictie - Chantage, Cock & ball torture, Female Domination, Reguliere sex, Romance
The Ticket VI
(<10 minuten)Fictie - Male / Females, Male / Older Female, Reguliere sex
This was a litte late my computer had a glitch just as I was ready to load this segment something happened and I lost the complete story had to redo it.
my college days, the next week
(<10 minuten)Fictie - Ass to mouth, Biseksueel, Male / Older Female, Reguliere sex, Threesome
Leveling Jessica Up, Part 1
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Biseksueel, Exhibitionisme, Lesbian, Male / Teen Female, Reguliere sex, School, Slikken, Teen Female / Teen Female, Teen Male / Female
Jessica is not an attractive girl, and she sees firsthand what she's missing in her college lifestyle.
New Friends (0)
(10 minuten)Fictie - Anaal, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex, Vrouw
We develop a close relationship with an other couple
The Willing (0)
(<10 minuten)Fictie - Geschreven door vrouwen, Jong, Male / Female, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex, Romance
This Is Not True. I Have Never Published Anything I HAve Written. This Story Might Be Terrible, But I Do Accept Advise On Making It Better
21st Birthday
(<10 minuten)Waargebeurd - Exhibitionisme, Female exhibitionist, Female solo, Humiliation, Interracial, Jong, Male / Female, Masturbation, Reguliere sex, Vrouw
Laura and her Youth Minister Chapter 6
(17 minuten)Fantasie - Male Male / Teen Female, Masturbation, Overspel, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Slikken, Werkplek
Things start to heat up
The Devils Pact, Tales from the Best Buy Incident: Playing at Cuckoldry
(15 minuten)Fantasie - Exhibitionisme, Male / Female, Male Solo, Masturbation, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Voyeur, Vrouw
Bill can't stop thinking about his wife Erin fucking other guys while they were under Mark's control.
Marion, the cum slut
(<10 minuten)Fictie - Incest, Male / Teen Female, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Slikken
The cock in the glory hole is a surprise.
Dinner and a Show (0)
(<10 minuten)Waargebeurd - Biseksueel, Exhibitionisme, Female exhibitionist, Geschreven door vrouwen, Interracial, Jong, Male / Female, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Vrouw
evil genius 3: new conquest
(<10 minuten)Fantasme - Chantage, Dom / sub, Dood, Drugs, Jongens / Tiener meid, Murder, Reguliere sex, Teen
This is more of a reference to help with the next part of the story line. So most is background information. the next part will be out soon. Please leave constructive comments. if you don't like it, just say nothing and move on. Thank you.
Divine Justice II: The Gift
(11 minuten)Fictie - Jong, Mind Control, Reguliere sex, Teen, Teen Male / Teen Female
This story was started a long time ago by an author who had a very good string of stories and then disappeared, as many do on this site... Hopefully this works. I'm sorry for any grammatical errors or mistakes in the writing.
Time on My Hands Irony Part III
(10 minuten)Fantasie - Reguliere sex
It has been awhile you might want to refresh ypur memory and read 1 and II
Changing Amy
(14 minuten)Fictie - Anaal, Dom / sub, First Time, Geschreven door vrouwen, Masturbation, Pijpen, Reguliere sex
This is my first time writing a erotic story. Please tell me if it's good and critic the writing please. More chapters will come soon. Enjoy the story :)
I go to the doctor
(<10 minuten)Fictie - Males / Female, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Overspel, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Slikken, Threesome
For my E.D., the doctor has me try Viagra and his nurse helps with a test.
Can We Survive I
(14 minuten)Fictie - Group Sex, Male / Female Teens, Murder, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex, Threesome
Be fore you complain about the ticket I write what my mind tells me,and this is it.
Somali Pirates and Their Prey
(32 minuten)Fantasie - BBC, BDSM, Biseksueel, Dwang, Lesbian, Masturbation, Reguliere sex, Wreed
A young English woman in her last year of college is recruited along with other young women into a clandestine naval intelligence program that promises technical challenges travel and adventure! But end up seeing and experiencing several heart stopping bound sexual situations that take them to the very edge, and beyond perverse humiliating sex, much more than most women can imagine much less experience in a lifetime!
Im a Dirty Little Cunt
(<10 minuten)Waargebeurd - Autoritair, Dom / sub, Erotica, Geschreven door vrouwen, Male Domination, Reguliere sex, Teen
A trip to the mall
(<10 minuten)Waargebeurd - Male / Female, Overspel, Reguliere sex
Spmetimes even an average joe gets lucky.