Male / Female Teens

2468 verhalen


The Rivers Bounty

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Ass to pussy, Dood, Extreem, Foot or shoe fetish, Hardcore, Horror, Jong, Latina, Lichaamsmodificatie, Male / Female, Male / Female Teens, Male / Teen Female, Male Solo, Masturbation, Necrophilia, Rape, Teen Male / Female, Teen Male / Teen Female, Teen Male Solo
Antonio is fishing, but not for fish, no for something much more enjoyable.


The pizza slut (2)

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Autoritair, Chantage, Dwang, First Time, Geweld, Hardcore, Humiliation, Jong, Maagd, Male / Female Teens, Male Domination, Marteling, Non-consensual sex, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Rape, Reluctance, Slikken, Teen, Werkplek, Wreed
Isabella mom's card is declined when she trys to order a piazza, but the pizza delivery man has other ways of making her pay.


Missy: Day Thirteen

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Biseksueel, Exhibitionisme, Hardcore, Incest, Male / Female Teens, Reluctance, Teen, Threesome, Voyeur
Thank you all for your continued support. I hope you enjoy Missy’s latest adventure. Happy reading!


First time threesome sex

(<10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Male / Female Teens
Summer vacation had started and as usual nothing to do the first couple of days


Tuition and Training (0)

(12 minuten)
Fictie - Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Pijpen, Spanking, Werkplek
Orphan girls are trained by Mrs Havisham. They are visited by gentlemen.


Sins of the Father: Chapter 2

(27 minuten)
Fictie - BDSM, Incest, Male / Female Teens, Spanking
The Father and Daughter affair continues


Linda finally gave in

(10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Aziatisch, Erotica, First Time, Hardcore, Interracial, Jong, Male / Female Teens, Older Male / Female, Reguliere sex, Reluctance, Romance
Hello everyone. This is my first attempt in writing a public story which is a true story. If I get at least a fair response with suggestions for improvement then I'm planning to write a complete series of my various experiences with my girlfriends. Also, there will be few stories of my deepest fantasy which I want to fulfill with my girlfriend in the future. So without further ado, let's continue with story.


Naughty Amanda (1)

(11 minuten)
Fantasie - Dierlijk, Incest, Jong, Male / Female Teens, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Slikken
It was a hot night in August. The sun was setting, and Amanda was up in the hay loft of the barn watching the sunset. She didn’t mind the heat too much. The wind was lightly blowing and the cooler night air was starting to set in.


The destruction of Aisha chapter 2

(11 minuten)
Fictie - Autoritair, Bondage, Dierlijk, Dom / sub, Extreem, Jong, Lichaamsmodificatie, Male / Female Teens
Aisha favorite porn story writer reaches out to her and leads her down the path she has only fantasized about.


The Little Halloween Sluts 2

(25 minuten)
Fictie - Female exhibitionist, Jong, Jongens / Tiener meid, Lesbian, Male / Female Teens
Previous Chapter - Amber and her friends decide to go all out to get candy on Halloween! You asked for a sequel, so here you are. Please let me know what you like about my stories and what could be improved. Thank you! UU


Sins of the Father: Chapter 1

(32 minuten)
Fictie - BDSM, Bondage, First Time, Incest, Male / Female Teens
It was a perfectly decent Saturday morning... and I had to wreck it.


Mind Games Part 2

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Autoritair, Erotica, Female / Female, First Time, Hardcore, Incest, Jong, Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Older Male / Female, Overspel, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Teen, Vrouw, Vrouw / Meid
The story continues right where we left off. Dave is still horny so decides to nip off for a quick stroke


Aunties home tuition (pt2)

(18 minuten)
Fictie - Humiliation, Interracial, Male / Female Teens, Slikken, Teen Female / Boy, Voyeur
l could feel her throat muscles tightening around the head of my shaft then realising me. / she got a good view up my skirt to see my erect cock positioned between my legs. / Having Neal watch me fucking Silvia was more exciting than when he watched me fuck his sister Kylie. / Silvia was moaning and sighing telling Neal he had a lovely cock that filled her whole pussy and she had never been filled with so much spunk.


Reset part 1

(<10 minuten)
Fantasme - BDSM, Bondage, Discipline, Dom / sub, Dood, Extreem, First Time, Fisting, Geweld, Hardcore, Maagd, Male / Female, Male / Female Teens, Male Domination, Marteling, Murder, Necrophilia, Non-consensual sex, Rape, Reluctance, Snuff, Teen, Teen Male / Teen Female, Wreed
remember that this is just a fantasy. I DO NOT condone rape. however, stories can be hot! sometimes. please vote positively.


Lisa and Stephanie - College girls take a walk on the wild side!

(1 uur 3 minuten)
Fictie - Aziatisch, Erotica, First Time, Jongens / Tiener meid, Lesbian, Male / Female Teens, Older Male / Female, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Threesome
Lisa's boyfriend is old, fat and bald, but he's a consummate lover even at three times her age. She decides to share her friend Stephanie with Stan for his 62nd birthday.


The Shooting Gallery (1)

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Dood, Male / Female Teens, Male / Teen Female, Necrophilia, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Slikken, Snuff, Teen Female / Teen Female, Teen Male / Teen Female, Teen Male / Teen Females
Before you read this story, I'd like to remind you to look at the tags and if you find anything you don't like feel free not to read it. If however, you decide to read it and don't like it, and you feel the need to comment, please stay constructive. Purely destructive criticism ain't a way to hurt me, just a way to waste your time and mine.


Dominion: Chapter 4 - The Power to Rule (1)

(43 minuten)
Fictie - Aziatisch, Biseksueel, Discipline, Dom / sub, First Time, Geweld, Gothic, Hardcore, Horror, Humiliation, Incest, Interracial, Lesbian, Maagd, Male / Female Teens, Non-consensual sex, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Rape, Slavery, Slikken, Threesome, Wreed
Dominion, having failed to defeat the Old Gods, now moves out into the world to put a new plan in motion.


Willy and her Friends (2)

(19 minuten)
Fictie - Female / Female, Incest, Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Reguliere sex
Willy suggested charging her friends for instruction from me. We held weekly study sessions.


Summers Night

(25 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Jong, Male / Female Teens, Older Male / Female, Reguliere sex, Slikken
....I felt her breathe through my shirt as she continued to nuzzle the bottom of my sternum. She must have been able to feel my heart beating as I raise my head and shut my eyes, my hearing increased slightly. Nat gently moved around while keeping her head close to me; I heard the fabric of her dress fall to the floor and felt it go over my toes.


Discovering Red Fishnet Girl (2)

(17 minuten)
Fantasie - Erotica, Male / Female Teens, Male / Teen Female, Oral Sex, Pijpen
This is a story about coming across a dream girl while driving. Never thinking that we would pass ways again. And what happened when we did.


The Snap

(12 minuten)
Fantasie - Erotica, Incest, Male / Female Teens, Male / Older Female
Snapped away by Thanos, I came back to my changed family....


Silk of Life

(19 minuten)
Fictie - Geschreven door vrouwen, Incest, Male / Female Teens, Older Male / Female, Teen
Emily and her father continue their relationship with interesting results.


Daughter & Friend Seduce Dad

(27 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Male / Female Teens, Reguliere sex
Abby and Sara convince him to take them shopping for sexy clothes and swimwear and then show them off so she can make him hers.


Sealed Fate

(14 minuten)
Dagboek - Hardcore, Male / Female Teens, Necrophilia, Pregnant, Snuff
Based on real events.


Virgin to cum slut

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - First Time, Maagd, Male / Female Teens, Older Male / Female, Pijpen, Rape, School
I was in school. The semester did not go as I had wanted. I was failing math and could not learn the material.