Male / Older Female

3097 verhalen


Three Homes: House One

(13 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Hardcore, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Voyeur
This is a longish story but has some background, so if you don't like that, skip this story


Moms Friends

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Male / Older Female
A horny guy in a "dry spell" finds the solution


ALICIAS STORY (0)

(1 uur 59 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Autoritair, Biseksueel, Bondage, Buitenaards, Chantage, Dwang, Enema, Erotica, Girls / Female, Group Sex, Hardcore, Humiliation, Incest, Lesbian, Male / Female Teens, Male / Females, Male / Older Female, Male / Teen Female, Male Male / Teen Female, Males / Females, Non-consensual sex, Non-Erotic, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Vrouw / Meid
A family is kidnapped and forced to make porn movies, then find out they are going to be very well paid.


Girls School 4 & 5

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Male / Older Female, Male / Teen Female
More Tales


Aunt & The Genie

(19 minuten)
Fantasme - Ass to mouth, Drugs, Incest, Maagd, Male / Older Female
Aunt has sex with nephew


Teachers Lesson

(20 minuten)
Fantasme - Dwang, Erotica, Hardcore, Humiliation, Male / Older Female, Non-consensual sex, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Rape, Slikken, Wreed
A teacher makes the mistake of humiliating a student, who pays her back in the bedroom.


Me and LU

(<10 minuten)
Fantasie - Erotica, Incest, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex, Romance, Voyeur
This is just a Story Some might be true some might not be its up to you to figure out what is.


Girls School 2 & 3

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Humiliation, Jong, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Teen Male / Teen Female
My first meeting with a "Mistress"


Becoming My MotherÂs Lover

(24 minuten)
Fictie - First Time, Incest, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Slikken, Teen Male / Female
A fanciful tale of how a teenager progressed from comforting his grief-stricken mother to becoming her lover.


BRENDA & SON

(16 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Male / Older Female
How I finally fucked my son


My neighbour (3)

(<10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Anaal, First Time, Jong, Lesbian, Maagd, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Slikken, Speeltjes, Teen Male / Teen Female, Threesome
Me, my friend and a neighbour.


Cold Night (0)

(<10 minuten)
Fantasme - First Time, Incest, Male / Older Female, Reguliere sex, Teen Male / Female
A Mom and Son sleep together on a very cold night. More than warmth is shared.


Movie Theater in the Summer VII

(16 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Ass to pussy, Hardcore, Interracial, Male / Female, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Overspel, Pijpen, Romance, Werkplek



She taught me everything

(<10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Cuckold, First Time, Humiliation, Male / Older Female, Overspel, Teen Male / Female, Vrouw
from virgin to mingewrecker


Taylor the Older Sister

(10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Drugs, Group Sex, Male / Older Female, Teen
This is a TRUE STORY that I am very glad happened to me, and I want to share it with all of you. If you don’t like it that’s fine, I have read my fair share of bad stories but keep an open mind this is my first and I plan to write a second. This story takes awhile to unfold but I have found that makes it more interesting. Names have been changed for privacy reasons.


Genie 1

(19 minuten)
Fantasie - Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex
Genie emerges from a dark green bottle and expertly supplies every sexual vice that Tony Nelson craves.


Margarets Arm Candy

(19 minuten)
Fictie - Male / Older Female, Mature, Older Female / Males, Romance
Fiction based in reality. She is real, but unfortunately it never got this far


A week with my Aunt (3)

(13 minuten)
Fantasie - First Time, Incest, Male / Older Female, Plasseks, Slikken
This is my first story so be kind.


I Come From An Unusual Family Part 2

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Chantage, Incest, Male / Older Female, Pijpen, Reluctance, Teen Male / Female
Mom and Son Continue To Play


Mommys Help ch1

(13 minuten)
Fantasme - Autoritair, Incest, Male / Older Female, Masturbation
Mom helps son with medical problem.


My Mother, The Whore?

(<10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Anaal, Incest, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Slikken
I Have Altered Minor Details To Protect Me & My Mothers Identity, But All The Events Are True, Hope You Enjoy


Aunt Peggys Passion

(28 minuten)
Fictie - Exhibitionisme, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Overspel, Reguliere sex, Romance, Vrouw
Young man falls for his uncle's passionate wife


Family Secrets Arent So Secret

(<10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Exhibitionisme, Hardcore, Incest, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Overspel, Pijpen, Teen Male / Female
The way my eyes were opened to family sex...


Boys and Girls together (6)

(11 minuten)
Fantasme - Dierlijk, Incest, Jong, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Slikken
After hearing about Jenny and the dogs from dad. I had to see it for my self.


Movie Theatre in the Summer V

(10 minuten)
Fictie - Male / Older Female, Overspel, Pijpen, Slikken, Voyeur, Werkplek