Oral Sex

13625 verhalen


Mother & Son Tasting Each other - Chapter 1

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Jong, Oral Sex
Mother and son gives each other oral sex while in his room, early in the morning.


Master (2)

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Plasseks, Slikken, Voyeur
This is part fiction part reality


Dream Lover (1)

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Hardcore, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Pijpen
no need for intro enjoy!!!


End of the World - Chapter 3

(47 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Female, Teen Male / Teen Female



Failed Trip to the Video Store - 1st Time

(<10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - First Time, Gay, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Reluctance, Teen



A Wifes Gift to her Husband

(16 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Oral Sex, Plumper, Reguliere sex, Romance, Vrouw
This is a stroy about rekindling love between a married couple.


Mother Gets Hers - Part 2

(31 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Female, Teen Male / Teen Females



Fucking Desperate Betty

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex, Romance, Slikken, Vrouw



End of the World - Chapter 2

(15 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Oral Sex, Pregnant, Slikken, Teen Male / Female



Turning HIS angel into a slut part 1

(<10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Autoritair, Hardcore, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Slikken
What happens when fantasy FINALLY becomes reality?


My life 2 (0)

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Slikken, Teen Female / Teen Female



Alissa and I Part one

(<10 minuten)
Fantasie - Jongens / Tiener meid, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Speeltjes
A fantasy about me and my friend i have!


End of the World - Chapter 1

(25 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Oral Sex, Slikken, Teen Female / Teen Female, Teen Male / Female



Me And Sarah

(14 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Oral Sex, Romance, Teen Male / Teen Female



Celias Education Pt 2 Birth Control

(<10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Anaal, Jong, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex
Celias first anal


10 Soldiers--Chapter 1

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Female / Female, Group Sex, Incest, Males / Females, Oral Sex, Rape
takes place in the civil war time period


Ugly duckling part III

(<10 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Hardcore, Male / Female Teens, Necrophilia, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex, Romance
deformed girl and her young lover get emotional


In the hair salon

(<10 minuten)
Fantasie - Jong, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Plumper, Reguliere sex, Werkplek
Fictional story about a young hair dresser and her favorite customer.


Vanessa (2)

(20 minuten)
Fictie - Biseksueel, Dom / sub, Female / Female, Group Sex, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Teen Female
I will always remember him...


An Office Affair (1)

(35 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Fisting, Oral Sex, Romance
She had been annoying him and turning him on for months...


Daddys Special Massage - Part 2

(31 minuten)
Fictie - Incest, Jong, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Slikken



Her First Knot (part 1)

(16 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Bondage, Male / Female, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex, Speeltjes
A playful introduction to bondage


Best Tutor Ever

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Oral Sex, Teen Male / Female



Trinity (Chapter One)

(11 minuten)
Dagboek - Anaal, Geweld, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex, Romance



Aboard the Cruise Ship SS Debauchery

(38 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Romance, Slikken, Threesome
Susan meets two older men on holiday.